logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Sabrina Sweet
Views: 12203
Also Known As
Anna Maria, Ana Maria Seitos, Sabrina, Anna Santos, Annamaria Santos, Ana Smith, Sabrena
Birth Date
January 11, 1986
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2006-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Brown/Light Brown
Measurements
32A-26-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Right nostril; tongue; navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Sabrina Sweet is a hot babe from Hungary that is just 24 years old but already has a vast experience behind her. This brown eyed brunette is one of the hottest girls you will see on screen and her awesome 32A-26-37 measurements only confirm that.
Sabrina Sweet is 5 feet and 5 inches tall and her A-cups might not be big but she knows how to use them really good. She has a piercing in her tongue and two tattoos so she is a bit of a bad girl, but she can be anything just to please her loyal fans and viewers.
1 2
Privacy Policy