logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Sabrina Rose
Views: 12970
Also Known As
Laura Sol, Sabina Rose, Pantera, Lolita, Edina, Trina, Sabina, Trisha, Sabrina, Vivian
Birth Date
June 29, 1982
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2005-2010 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Blond/Dark Blond
Measurements
34C-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Right nostril; upper lip; pubic mound
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Porn star Sabrina Rose aka Laura Sol, Sabina Rose, Pantera, Lolita, Edina, Trina, Sabina, Trisha, Sabrina, Vivian.
1 2 3
Privacy Policy