logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Sabrina Johnson
Views: 11178
Also Known As
Amanda, Sabrina, Amanda Johnson
Birth Date
July 29, 1977
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Leigh, England
Years Active
1995-2002 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34B
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Right And Left Labia
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
English pornstar Sabrina Johnson videos and biography.
Privacy Policy