logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Sabrina Jade
Views: 27060
Also Known As
Sasha, Sabrina Jayde, Sagrina Jayde, Sabrina
Birth Date
November 28, 1981
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
USA
Years Active
2000-2004 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
33B-??-??
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
clithood; tongue
Website
Pornstar Sabrina Jade Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
American porn star Sabrina Jade bio and videos.
1 2
Privacy Policy