logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Sabrina Blond
Views: 25379
Also Known As
Sabrinka, Angela Devil, Baby Jane, Janine Rosse, Janine Rose, Jalila A MetArt, Sabrina Nubiles
Birth Date
February 16, 1987
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
2009-2010 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 1 inches (154 cm)
Weight
94 lbs (43 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
32A-24-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Sabrina Blond Official Webpage Pornstar Sabrina Blond Official Facebook Page no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Czech porn star Sabrina Blond bio, wiki article and videos.
Privacy Policy