logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Sabina Blue
Views: 4448
Also Known As
Kicsi Viva, Little Viva, Viva Kicsi, Viva Small
Birth Date
January 12, 1990
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2008-2010 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Black
Measurements
34B-26-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Right side of upper lip; tongue
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio: I m a young Hungarian girl living in Budapest. Of course I like modelling, but I pose for erotic photos, but not porn ones. I love MET ART. One of my hobbies is hairstyling, so a lot of my girlfriends have to pose for me.

I also spend a lot of time shopping, always looking for new dresses.I cant say no when I?m invited to parties.
Privacy Policy