logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Sabina Black
Views: 29463
Also Known As
Hanna Francis, Sabrina Black, Sabine Black, Melany, Sabina B., Sabrina, Szabina, Sabina, Martina, Christine
Birth Date
July 13, 1982
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Brno, Czech Republic
Years Active
2001-2007 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34B-25-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Sabina Black Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Czech porn star Sabina Black.
1 2 3
Privacy Policy