logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Roxy Taggart
Views: 29123
Also Known As
Roxy, Adriana
Birth Date
January 06, 1987
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Slovakia
Years Active
2010-2011 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Black/Brown
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Roxy Taggart Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Privacy Policy