logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Roxy Rox
Views: 3576
Also Known As
Angelica (northwestwetspot.com)
Birth Date
January 06, 1985
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Idaho
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36B-27-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Shes knowing from bangbros, facialfest and tugjobs.com
Privacy Policy