logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Roxetta
Views: 4503
Also Known As
Mandi Belle, Mandibelle, Roxette, Melissa West
Birth Date
January 10, 1982
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Atlanta, GA, USA
Years Active
2001-2011 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Blond/Red
Measurements
34D-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Roxetta is a stunning blond pornstar from Atlanta, Georgia and she is also known as Mandi Belle, Mandibelle, Roxette, Melissa West. She was born in 1982 and ever since she joined the industry, people have been noticing her for those big green eyes of hers that are just so hypnotizing, but also for her incredible set of fake D-cup funbags. And the rest of her body is just as incredible as those smoking hot tits. Roxetta is 5 -7 and she weighs 125 lbs, which is really nothing when you consider those melons. Her measurements are 34-24-35 and they are matched only by her unbelievable skills. She has her own website if you are looking for more from her.
Privacy Policy