logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Roxanne Keys
Views: 5838
Also Known As
Winnie, Roxane Lane, Winifred
Birth Date
January 01, 1986
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2006-2009 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Roxanne Keys a.k.a. Winnie, Roxane Lane, Winifred is a Hungarian pornstar, she is born on 1 January 1986. She has 25 years old. Her astrology sign is Capricorn.
Privacy Policy