logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Rosanna Melendez
Views: 2867
Also Known As
Rosanna Melendes
Birth Date
January 16, 1961
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
England
Years Active
1993-1996 (Started around 32 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Black
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy