logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Rebecca Steele 1
Views: 2210
Also Known As
Rebecca Steele, Rebecca Steel
Birth Date
January 17, 1962
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Norfolk, VA
Years Active
1989-2004 (Started around 27 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy