logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Rebecca Lane
Views: 6803
Also Known As
Rebecca Long
Birth Date
July 10, 1987
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Texas, USA
Years Active
2007-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Red
Measurements
34EE-26-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue; navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Rebecca Lane is a natural redhead, and a hottie at that. She is a real creamy redhead with a set of mesmerizing emerald-green eyes and a smile so cute you will get diabetes. She was born in Texas in 1987 and in 2007 she joined the industry that was ripe for a new cute redhead with a fantastic body.

And Rebecca s body sure is fantastic, with those sexy and luscious 36-26-37 curves and creamy skin that looks so delicious. She is 5-3 tall and weighs 132 lbs. Her best assets are her incredibly ample and succulent DD-cup knockers that are 100% natural, by the way. There is no doubt that she will become a huge name in the future. She is also known as Rebecca Long.
Privacy Policy