logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Rebecca Jessop
Views: 7433
Also Known As
Rebecca Louise Jessop
Birth Date
May 17, 1981
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
York, England
Years Active
2008-2009 (Started around 27 years old)
Height
5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)
Weight
136 lbs (62 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
32H-28-30
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Belly button
Website
Pornstar Rebecca Jessop Official Webpage Pornstar Rebecca Jessop Official Facebook Page Pornstar Rebecca Jessop Official Myspace Page Pornstar Rebecca Jessop Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Rebecca Louise Jessop was born in York, England. She began in the Adult Entertainment industry in 1999 as a stripper. She also does kiss-a-grams, stag and private parties. She opened her own entertainment business, called StripTease2Please, after a couple of years working the circuit in England.

She currently lives in Marbella, Spain but travels to England regularly to do parties and appear in clubs. She has run her own site, RebeccaJessop.com, since 2004.
Privacy Policy