logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Rebecca Blue
Views: 17673
Also Known As
Rebeccablue, Rebeccanlue Nubiles
Birth Date
September 29, 1986
Astrology
Libra
Birthplace
Chicago, IL, USA
Years Active
2008-2011 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
32B-24-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; nose; ears; tongue
Website
no homepage Pornstar Rebecca Blue Official Facebook Page Pornstar Rebecca Blue Official Myspace Page Pornstar Rebecca Blue Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Rebecca Blue was only 22 when she started her career in porn. She was born in Chicago, IL in 1986 and in 2008 she did her first scene. And there was no way that she was going to go unnoticed, with that incredibly beautiful face with those big blue eyes and with that tight creamy bod of hers.

This cute blondie is a real petite girl, only 5-2 tall and weighing no more than 99 lbs. She is a real tiny package, but she sure packs enough heat in that body of hers that you will not believe your eyes. Her measurements are 32-24-33 and she is sporting her god-given 100% natural B-cup titties that should stay that way. Sh is also known as Rebeca Blue.
1 2 3
Privacy Policy