logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Rebecca Bardoux
Views: 11254
Also Known As
Rebecca Bandoux, Rebecca Bordeaux, Rebecca Bordoux, Rebecca Bardeaux, Rebecca Bardot
Birth Date
August 18, 1963
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Erie, PA
Years Active
1992-2011 (Started around 29 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36B-25-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Rebecca Bardeaux has been heating up hardcore screens since 1992 with her red-hot brand of sexual sizzle. She is a dark blonde little bundle of energy who is at her best when things get there wildest. Rebecca’s got a soft, nicely rounded body that appeals to fans of more realistic starlets than the dance-honed hard-bodies that dominate the scene, packing a 36b-25-35 figure onto her 5-6” frame. She sports a lovely set of enhanced breasts that seem to get bigger with each appearance. Her natural and beguiling sexuality comes across in each new feature, and Rebecca has proven that she is a strumpet to be reckoned with when it comes to pure, unfettered fire. Rebecca eased up on the hardcore throttle a bit as of late, but rest assured, she hasnt gone away.
1 2
Privacy Policy