logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Rebeca Linares
Views: 20238
Also Known As
Rebekka, Veronica Linares, Rebecca Linares
Birth Date
June 13, 1983
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
San Sebastian, Spain
Years Active
2005-2011 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
34D-26-34
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Rebeca Linares Official Webpage Pornstar Rebeca Linares Official Facebook Page Pornstar Rebeca Linares Official Myspace Page Pornstar Rebeca Linares Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Spanish beauty Rebecca Linares started off working in a factory before she decided in 2005 to use her undeniable beauty and appetite for sex to make money. Initially starting out in the Spanish porn industry thanks to knowing a friend of Nacho Vidal, the model soon moved to other parts of Europe to cash in on fund from filming filth and to find more work. After a stint making films in Berlin and Paris she decided to move to Los Angeles where she would be able to enjoy furthering her career every day.

Her only mainstream film appearance was in 2008 in Homo Erectus and ironically enough she co-starred with Ron Jeremy. A year later though Rebeca Linares decided to retire from the adult entertainment industry, but the final scenes shot hat year won her a 2010 AVN award for Best Three-Way Sex Scene. Previously she won awards for Best Anal Sex Scene in 2009 and Best Actress in 2007 or just two of the 303 films she starred in.

source:adultwiki.com
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 13
Privacy Policy