logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Raylin
Views: 10878
Also Known As
Raylynn, Raileen
Birth Date
March 27, 1971
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
Arlington, TX
Years Active
1997-2003 (Started around 26 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36DD-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Raylin Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
With a gorgeous body, long legs, large breasts, dark blonde hair, deep-set eyes, and a wide, inviting mouth, it is no wonder that porn star Raylin describes herself as always being a fascinatingly sexual creature. In fact, she tells her fans that she wanted to be a porn star even before she knew what sex really was. It all started, she says, when she accidentally stumbled upon a “dirty” magazine she knew she was not supposed to find. She began fantasizing about sex, about being the women featured in the pictures. Soon, she tells, she began to fantasize about people watching her have sex. Now that her wildest dreams have become a reality, Raylin continues to awe both her costars and her audiences with her knockout good looks, enthusiasm, and high energy. She is especially loved for capturing the intensity of her orgasms on screen, which she says are “all real.
1 2
Privacy Policy