logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar RayVeness
Views: 13186
Also Known As
Raveness, Ray Veness, Ray Vaness, Karem M. Swaim, Britney Noel
Birth Date
June 19, 1972
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Jamestown, NC
Years Active
1992-2011 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown
Measurements
34D-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
right nostril
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
While Rayveness has announced her retirement from the adult industry in February of 2011, this hottie has been around for quite some time and has over 30 DVDs where she is a main porn star as well as tons of appearances in different porn videos. Averagely tall busty D cup hottie with measurements of 34-24-34 made friends wherever she went and did both straight and lesbian porn scenes. Even when she gained the status of mature and then milf porn model, she still had a figure that many porn stars of this generation can envy. No tattoos, but this sexy girl doesnt need them to make people look at her body!
1 2 3 4 5
Privacy Policy