logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Raven Sky
Views: 9477
Also Known As
Skyy, Ms. Skyy, Skye Blue
Birth Date
November 18, 1979
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
CA - California
Years Active
2006-2009
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
136 lbs (62 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
36-25-38
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
Navel; Left nipple; Right nipple; Below lower lip (later)
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Skyy Black comes straight from Compton, Ca where she was born in 1979 and has since grown into this luscious ebony chick who has had one hell of a career in porn. Her beautiful brown eyes and her raven-black hair make her a true beauty and that is not even counting her mad body.

And that body is really something. She is 5-3 and she weighs 147 lbs, giving her one chubby but delicious ebony body with measurements of 38-32-46. Her main asset are those humongous DDD natural boobs that put most fake boobs to shame when it comes to size. If you want to find more of her, you can look her up under aliases Ms. Skyy, Skye Blue or simply Skyy. She is also very active on Twitter and Myspace.
1 2
Privacy Policy