logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Raven Riley
Views: 49003
Also Known As
Ravin Riley
Birth Date
September 06, 1986
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Haven, Arizona
Years Active
2007 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
32B-27-35
Ethnicity
Native American
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Raven Riley Official Webpage Pornstar Raven Riley Official Facebook Page Pornstar Raven Riley Official Myspace Page Pornstar Raven Riley Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Not much is known about pornstar Raven Riley before she entered the adult entertainment industry back in 2004 when she was 18. All we do know is that she is of Native American and Italian ancestry and she was born in Ohio. Since then though, she has built a huge presence on the internet and at one point was the most popular solo star, winning Front Magazine s Top 20 Girls of the Web competition in 2007, which bagged her a cover girl slot for the mag.

Raven Riley is well noted for going further for most for fans in her videos and photo shoots, at the time taking solo from softcore to hardcore with anal, cumshots and fetish; she has also stepped outside the solo scene to gain a wider following in group sex scenes. To propel her popularity she has collaborated with a fair few other model s such as Brooke Skye and Misty Anderson.

The big time came quite literally for Raven Riley in 2007 with the release of Succubus. Not only did she star in this porn horror, she is also founded the production company Evil Motion Pictures. The company s aim was to break into mainstream horror production, but its verged on the edge of pornography instead.

There were rumours abound in 2008 that the actress had retired from the industry by jaYManCash. The actress retaliated by dismissing the gossip and filing a law suit against the owner of the site. It is still in dispute whether or not she is left the scene, but judging by the press coverage, she is gone pretty quiet since.
1 2 3 4 5
Privacy Policy