logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Raven Black
Views: 21706
Also Known As
Black Raven
Birth Date
07/??/1975
Astrology
No Data
Birthplace
Hollywood, CA
Years Active
2005-2011
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Magenta
Measurements
36FF-26-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Clit; navel
Website
Pornstar Raven Black Official Webpage Pornstar Raven Black Official Facebook Page Pornstar Raven Black Official Myspace Page Pornstar Raven Black Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Raven Black is a mature pornstar born in 1973 in the United States. This slutty actress is in the business only for a few years, but she already appeared in quite a lot of productions, usually in the role of a slutty MILF. There is one specific thing about this performer, she seems to love fancy hair colors. Going from sharp red to dark blue, you can never know what she is gonna come up with next.
Raven Black keeps her body in shape, she weights 125 lbs and is 5 feet 5 inches tall. Her boobs are fake, somewhere between C-D cup, but she is usually mentioning a D-cup. To sum up her measurements, she stays at 36/26/36.
1 2 3
Privacy Policy