logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Raven Alexis
Views: 16007
Also Known As
Raven Elexis
Birth Date
January 26, 1987
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Spokane, WA
Years Active
2009-2011 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Hair
Brown/Red
Measurements
34D-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No Data
Website
Pornstar Raven Alexis Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Raven Alexis Official Myspace Page Pornstar Raven Alexis Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Pornstar Raven Alexis hails from Washington state, but now lives in Las Vegas. This smoking brunette recently pulled in two 2011 AVN trophies for her work in Body Heat, and is just as hot in this series of pics from Twistys.com. She showcases her award-winning body stripping off a deep red satin and black lace lingerie set – bringing out her scrumptious alabaster 34D-24-36 flesh.
Her creamy white skin is accented with her rich brown eyes and full red lips. Even with desert palms and fronds in the background, there’s no dry heat here. Raven puts on a steamy, sultry show. Her soft breasts invitingly drape over the base of her half-bra. Her tight, smooth butt offers up just the perfect bubble shape. She then looks straight into the camera to make one final grab for your heart (as if it weren’t a goner already).
The Twistys 100-image gallery will take from from sublime glamour to explicit titillation. Just the way Raven planned it. And just the way we like it.
Privacy Policy