logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Raquel Gibson
Views: 20774
Also Known As
MissRGibson
Birth Date
June 14, 1985
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Clearwater, FL, USA
Years Active
No Data
Height
-
Weight
-
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34C-23-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Raquel Gibson Official Webpage Pornstar Raquel Gibson Official Facebook Page no homepage Pornstar Raquel Gibson Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Raquels Bio
Raquel was born and raised in Sunny Florida where she still calls home. Her exotic beauty comes from the combination of filipino and italian. She followed her elder sister, CJ Gibson into modeling and acting. Her diversity on many assignments has opened many doors for her to concentrate on her career and continue to pursue her dreams.
Privacy Policy