logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Raquel Devine
Views: 9777
Also Known As
Raquel Divine, Racqel Devine, Racquel Devine, Racquel Divine, Racqule Devine, Raquel DeVyne
Birth Date
August 17, 1967
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Meridian, Idaho
Years Active
1997-2010 (Started around 30 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
34D-25-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Raquel Devine Official Webpage no homepage no homepage Pornstar Raquel Devine Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Sexy porn star Raquel Devine was born in Meridian Idaho on August 17, 1967. She is 5-6 and 119 lbs with a great set of round 34D tits. She has shoulder length brown hair and stunning brown eyes. Raquel has no tattoos, but does have her belly button pierced. She does both hardcore and softcore sets, but is a lot more well known for her work in hardcore films. Raquel has worked for every major adult company including New Sensations, Naughty America, and Brazzers. Please feel free to check out all of our super hot Raquel Devine picture and video galleries!
1 2
Privacy Policy