logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Raphaella
Views: 4175
Also Known As
Raffaela Renzi, Rafaella Rizzi, Raphaela Anderson, Raphaella Anderson, Raffaela Rizzi, Raffaela
Birth Date
January 08, 1976
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Montfermeil, France
Years Active
1995-2001 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
4 feet, 11 inches (150 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
??-??-??
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
French, Algerian origin pornstar Raphaella.
Privacy Policy