logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Randi Wright
Views: 13602
Also Known As
Randy Wright, Randii
Birth Date
September 16, 1985
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Northridge, CA
Years Active
2004-2009 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Hair
Dirty Blond/Dark Brown
Measurements
34B-25-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
nipples; tongue; navel
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Randi Wright Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Randi Wright comes to the adult industry as a young porn actress, from Northridge, California. Hot brunette with green eyes is also known as Randii or Randy Wright. She is 5 feet and 3 inches tall and weigh only 106 pounds.
She loves flowers and has roses tattooed on her belly and another tattoo on her wrist, and loves having her tongue and belly button pierced. If it’s judging by her profile nick on MySpace, her favorite position would be “69”, where she gets to give and receive at the same time. Randi Wright is the ultimate hot babe, measuring all natural 34B-25-34.
1 2
Privacy Policy