logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Randi Storm
Views: 10367
Also Known As
Randy, Randy Storm, Rhandi Storm
Birth Date
November 04, 1967
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
Fort Worth, Texas
Years Active
1995-2005 (Started around 28 years old)
Height
5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
37D-25-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Randi Storm is an exotic dancer from Texas. She took the leap into the porno biz in 1995. She flew out to Southern California and before she knew it, she was up to her neck in hardcore offers. With the help of her hefty sweater busters, she manages to toss herself into sex scenes with nothing but pure relish.
Privacy Policy