logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Rachelle Devore
Views: 1621
Also Known As
Rachelle DeVore, Rachel DeVore, Hennessey, Rochelle Devore
Birth Date
January 18, 1983
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
USA
Years Active
2001-2002 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
32B-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue; Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy