logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Rachel Solari
Views: 9679
Also Known As
Rachel Salori
Birth Date
August 13, 1986
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
USA
Years Active
2007-2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Blonde
Measurements
34D-26-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Rachel Solari Official Webpage Pornstar Rachel Solari Official Facebook Page Pornstar Rachel Solari Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Porn star Rachel Solari videos, bio and wiki.
Privacy Policy