logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Rachel Roxxx
Views: 72048
Also Known As
Rachel Lyn, Rachel Lynn, Rachel Roxx, Rachel R, Rachel R.
Birth Date
March 02, 1983
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
San Antonio, TX, USA
Years Active
2005-2010 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (46 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34D-23-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Both nipples; Navel
Website
Pornstar Rachel Roxxx Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Rachel Roxxx Official Myspace Page Pornstar Rachel Roxxx Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
American porn star Rachel Roxxx bio and videos.
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 10
Privacy Policy