logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Rachel Milan
Views: 34233
Also Known As
Teresa McGrath, Rachel, Rachel M, Rachel M.
Birth Date
August 27, 1986
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Los Angeles, CA, USA
Years Active
2005-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown
Measurements
32A-20-26
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Rachel Milan Official Myspace Page Pornstar Rachel Milan Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Latin porn star Rachel Milan wiki, bio and videos.
1 2 3
Privacy Policy