logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Rachel Luv
Views: 11360
Also Known As
Shilo, Rachel Olve, Rachel Love
Birth Date
November 22, 1973
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
No data
Years Active
2002-2009 (Started around 29 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Brown/Light Brown
Measurements
34B-25-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; Clithood
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Pornstar Rachel Luv.
Privacy Policy