logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Queeny Love
Views: 18403
Also Known As
Queeny, Queenie Love
Birth Date
November 08, 1979
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
Germany
Years Active
2001-2004 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34D-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
Pornstar Queeny Love Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
The most well-known German celebrity porn star Queeny Love cum his love. Sucking and swallowing on her way to fame in a series of films throughout the year, 5ft 3in model industry has become a big hit. Labels, as well as lingerie and fetish models for each hole, taking cock busty brunette. it is almost a surprise cum shot, the tender age of 18 and got his taste for semen Queeny Queeny and Queenie in Love Love is the place known as the poor girl choked her shot at fame came later.
He, Rodney Moore, a porn industry producer, has been credited so far as that was the best blow job he is known for working closely with Max Hardcore, a veteran porn star. Still a great follow-up with the internet is considered to be the queen of facial cum shot.
Privacy Policy