logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Queeni
Views: 6981
Also Known As
Kayla,Maggie Vasquez,Quenni
Birth Date
March 03, 1987
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Sao Paolo,Brazil
Years Active
2005-2008 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
No Data
Weight
No Data
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
No Data
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Brazilian pornstar Queeni a.k.a. Kayla,Maggie Vasquez,Quenni wiki, biography and videos at kingo porno.
Privacy Policy