logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Qiana Chase
Views: 6997
Also Known As
Qiana Chanel Chase
Birth Date
February 12, 1981
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Los Angeles
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
36C-25-36
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
None
Website
no homepage Pornstar Qiana Chase Official Facebook Page Pornstar Qiana Chase Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Playboy Playmate of July 2005 Qiana Chase began modelling in her early 20s and as well as appear in a couple of Playboy photo shoots she has been in Playboy videos too. The leggy model, whose name is pronounced key-awn-uh, has also hit the mainstream silver screen in Epic Movie and Funny People. You may also have seen her in a 50 Cent music video PIMP or on the TV reality show Girls Next Door. As well as getting her kit off she also works as make-up artist.
Privacy Policy