logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Priscilla Sol
Views: 1909
Also Known As
Priscila Sol, Pricila Sol
Birth Date
January 13, 1981
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Brazil
Years Active
2004-2006 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
36C-24-35
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
2004 Venus Award – Best New Starlet Female – France
2007 AVN nominee – Female Foreign Performer of the Year
2007 AVN nominee – Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production (Pornochic 9: Sonya & Priscila – nominated with Stacy Silver, JPX, Claudio Melone, Neeo & Charlie)
In 2004 she signed an exclusive performance contract with the European Adult production company, Marc Dorcel.
Privacy Policy