logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Pocahontas
Views: 4652
Also Known As
Linda Shatzegi, Nicky, Pokahontas, Lara, Paula, Melinda, Virag
Birth Date
January 15, 1980
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2001-2008 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
33C-25-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy