logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Pleasure Bunny
Views: 4260
Also Known As
Kacy Spartan, Kacy Bunny, Kacey Bunny, Tanaia FTV
Birth Date
January 13, 1985
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Los Angeles, CA
Years Active
2006-2011 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown
Measurements
34B-24-38
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepage Pornstar Pleasure Bunny Official Facebook Page Pornstar Pleasure Bunny Official Myspace Page Pornstar Pleasure Bunny Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Pleasure Bunny is a performer and model who comes to us from sunny Los Angeles. In 2006, Pleasure Bunny found her way into the adult industry as a 21-year-old. She’s already worked with some of the best in her short career, including Kapri Styles, Byron Long, Chyanne Jacobs, and Manuel Ferrera. Currently living in New York City, Pleasure Bunny is known for movies that showcase her fine bubble butt and tall, athletic body. She’s down with both guys and girls, so take your pick… or just enjoy watching her get freaky with either sex. In October 2008, Pleasure Bunny began putting out a call on her MySpace for investors and other girls in the industry to help her get started on her own adult film company. This combination of sex appeal and ambition is sure to take her far, so don’t take your eyes off this promising star!
Privacy Policy