logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Phoenixxx Blaque
Views: 3543
Also Known As
Phoenix Black, Phoenixx Blacque, Phoenixx Blaque
Birth Date
January 02, 1971
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Tampa, Florida
Years Active
1997-2006 (Started around 26 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
32A-22-32
Ethnicity
Native American
Piercings
navel
Website
Pornstar Phoenixxx Blaque Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
WHAT IS SEXIEST ABOUT ME.,. My sense of humor... the fact i can laugh at life and myself and not be afraid of honesty in any form... A woman isnt truly a woman until she is so comfortable in her own skin that she can laugh at herself and her flaws and recognize the fact that every person has them and thats just part of being human... you live, you screw up, you correct the mistake, you laugh and move on.
Privacy Policy