logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Peyton Lafferty
Views: 3915
Also Known As
Payton, Jayleine Brock, Peyton Parker, Peyton L., Peyton, Payton Lafferty
Birth Date
January 01, 1984
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Baltimore, MD
Years Active
2006-2008 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Brown/Honey Blond
Measurements
34A-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Peyton Lafferty a.k.a. Payton, Jayleine Brock, Peyton Parker, Peyton L., Peyton, Payton Lafferty wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy