logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Persia DeCarlo
Views: 12886
Also Known As
Persia Nubiles, Madison Decarlo, Madison Dicarlo
Birth Date
October 15, 1985
Astrology
Libra
Birthplace
Cleveland, Ohio
Years Active
2004-2011 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)
Weight
92 lbs (42 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34B-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Middle Eastern
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepage Pornstar Persia DeCarlo Official Facebook Page Pornstar Persia DeCarlo Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Persia Decarlo was born and brought up in Cleveland. Her original name is Natasha, this brunette bombshell changed her name like almost all porn stars do when they enter the industry. Even though she is relatively new in the adult movies, she has carved quite a niche for herself with the raw sex appeal and ability deepthroating cocks. Persia usually does just gonzo movies where they dont like beating around the bush and jump straight to the sex scenes. Majority of her movies are in the blowjob and cum swallowing niche.

Her cock sucking skills were displayed in xxx movies like Oral Cream Pie by Fifth Element, Jerk & Swallow by Metro Interactive, Sperm Banks Volume Four by Doghouse Digital and Jackin The Beanstalk by Mayhem. She recently signed by the legendary company Hustler to work in The Da Vinci Load #2 - Angels & Semen where she did a great job working with pornstars like Nautica Thorn and Kissy Kapri.

Source:milffox.com
1 2 3
Privacy Policy