logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Pepper Foxxx
Views: 12660
Also Known As
Pepper Fox, Vianka
Birth Date
April 05, 1987
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
CA - California
Years Active
2008-2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
32C-23-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Left nostril; navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Pepper Foxxx is a young Latin porn star, just out of her teen years. Born in Palmdale,Alberta, Canada as Vianka, she’s a petite hottie. Black haired beauty with brown eyes is busty as it comes measuring awesome 32D-33-33. She is 4 feet and 12 inches tall with size 7 feet and weighs only 103 pounds.

She has few tattoos on her supple body, making her even more desirable. Pepper Foxxx loves all the things hardcore and is a willing learner. This eye candy has sexy profiles on Twitter and MySpace. Busty Latin starlet is already proving popular in the adult industry.
Privacy Policy