logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Penny Porsche
Views: 17017
Also Known As
Penny Porsha, Penny Porche
Birth Date
August 21, 1961
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
OH - Ohio
Years Active
2004-2009 (Started around 43 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (61 kg)
Hair
Blond/Light Brown
Measurements
38F-28-38
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Penny Porsche Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Penny, a native of Ohio, is a natural F cup milf with long blonde hair and a slim body. She began starring in films in 2004 - hardcore MILF films mainly. One of the outstanding features on her is her rather big clit. She never realized hers was bigger then other womens until she began doing porn and when she found out she was quite proud of it. Size does count!

One rumour about her is that she isnt attracted to black men and thats why you never see her in a movie with one.
1 2
Privacy Policy