logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Penny Flame
Views: 14867
Also Known As
Jennifer Ketchum, Penny Ings, Dolly Wagner, Penny Lane, Penny
Birth Date
February 22, 1983
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
b. Aurora, CO; r. Oakland, CA
Years Active
2002-2011 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36C-25-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Penny Flame Official Webpage Pornstar Penny Flame Official Facebook Page Pornstar Penny Flame Official Myspace Page Pornstar Penny Flame Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Penny Flame comes from Aurora, Colorado. Hot attractive pornstar was born as Jennifer Ketchum but is nowdays known as Penny Ings, Dolly Wagner, Penny Lane or just Penny. Sexy brunette with brown eyes is 5 feet and 3 inches tall with size 7 feet and weighs only 114 pounds. Her natural assets and extreme performances make a real fiery actress for which she won AVN Awards for Best Couples Sex Scene in ’06 and ’09 and Best Group Sex Scene in ’08 as well as the Best Supporting Actress in 2010.

She measures 35C-25-35. Penny Flame likes things xxx and has a profile on MySpace as well as her official clubpenny.com website. Little horny cookie was also in Sex Rehab with Dr Drew, due to her addiction to sex. She has a piercing on her belly button as well as a tattoo on her neck. Watching her as she performs brings much satisfaction to the viewers.
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 10
Privacy Policy