logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Penelope Piper
Views: 12351
Also Known As
Penelope Pipper
Birth Date
February 23, 1987
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
El Salvador
Years Active
2010-2011 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 1 inches (154 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Auburn
Measurements
38DD-28-38
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Penelope Piper Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Penelope Piper comes to us from El Salvador where she was born in 1987. Over the years, she became this sexy Latino pornstar with a pair of big brown eyes and a pair of tits that is just enormous. And these D-cup beauties are all natural, there is no doubt about that. She also goes by the name Penelope Pipper, so you might keep an open eye.

This sexy Latino brunette is 5-5 and she weighs no more than 125 lbs, with half of that in her big natural puppies. Her measurements are 34-25-36 and she has size 7.5 feet. She likes to spend her free time on Myspace, so you might also find her there.
Privacy Policy