logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Peggy Sue
Views: 11453
Also Known As
Paru Silios, Penelope, Kathy Beauty, Paru Silios, Sue, Peggy, Paru, Paru Sillios
Birth Date
April 16, 1978
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
Bombay, India
Years Active
1996-2004 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Black/Brown
Measurements
No Data
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Indian
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
East Indian pornstar Peggy Sue a.k.a. Paru Silios, Penelope, Kathy Beauty, Paru Silios, Sue, Peggy, Paru, Paru Sillios wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy