logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Pearl Diamond
Views: 8614
Also Known As
Sabina, Szabina Blue, Sabina Blue
Birth Date
January 03, 1987
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2005-2011 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
??-??-??
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepage Pornstar Pearl Diamond Official Facebook Page no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hungarian pornstar Pearl Diamond a.k.a. Sabina, Szabina Blue, Sabina Blue wiki, biography and videos at kingoporno.
Privacy Policy