logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Peaches
Views: 29263
Also Known As
Peaches Johnson, Peach, Peaches A MetArt, Monika, Monica, Monica Cute, Judit Rusznyak, Peachez, Peaches Nubiles, Sweet Peaches, Monica Cute
Birth Date
February 24, 1984
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Budapest, Hungary
Years Active
2003-2011 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36B-24-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Peaches Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
From Budapest, Hungary comes hot brunette Peaches who was also known under the name Judit Rusznyak. This 25 year old babe is one of the most smoking hot European babes in the porn business as can be seen by her 36C-26-38 measurements.

Peaches is 5 feet and 10 inches high and weighs 150 lbs. Her C-cup boobs are absolutely awesome and she is not afraid to show them off in front of the cameras as can be seen in any of her hot scenes – and she has a lot of those so seek her out if you haven’t seen any of them yet.
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 8
Privacy Policy